VVH scheidsrechters (za)

image_pdfimage_print

Thuiswedstrijden tot eind  seizoen 2017-2018

Datum Tijd Team thuis Team uit
        SCHEIDSRECHTER LEVEREN Scheids Scheids
        D1 D2 D3 D4 H1 H2 H3
V.V.H. MB 1 Bakkerij Meinsma/D.B.S. MB 1 H3
30-09-2017 15:00 V.V.H. MB 1 VC Sneek MB 5 H1
30-09-2017 15:00 V.V.H. MB 2 O.T.I.B. MB 1 D1
30-09-2017 15:00 V.V.H. MC 1 O.T.I.B. MC 2 D4
30-09-2017 17:00 V.V.H. MA 1 Grouw ’64 MA 1 H1
30-09-2017 17:00 V.V.H. DS 1 Stânfries (IJ) DS 1 X Lolke Otto
30-09-2017 17:00 V.V.H. HS 2 OPM Heerenveen HS 1
30-09-2017 19:00 Casco Montage / V.V.H. 1 HS 1 Rivo Rijssen HS 1
14-10-2017 15:00 V.V.H. MB 1 Reva MB 1 D1
14-10-2017 15:00 V.V.H. MB 2 VoVeSa MB 1 D1
14-10-2017 15:00 V.V.H. MC 1 DOSKO/Acta MC 2 D4
14-10-2017 17:00 V.V.H. MA 1 Staveren MA 1 D2
14-10-2017 17:00 V.V.H. DS 1 VC Drachten DS 1 X X Hendrik Greta
14-10-2017 17:00 V.V.H. HS 2 VC Sneek HS 2
14-10-2017 19:00 Casco Montage / V.V.H. 1 HS 1 VC Sneek HS 1
04-11-2017 15:00 V.V.H. MB 1 Swette Switters MB 1 H1
04-11-2017 15:00 V.V.H. MB 2 Swette Switters MB 2 D1
04-11-2017 15:00 V.V.H. MC 1 VoVeSa MC 1 D4
04-11-2017 17:00 V.V.H. MA 1 VoVeSa MA 1 H1
04-11-2017 17:00 V.V.H. DS 1 VoVeSa DS 1 X Jelle Yvonne
04-11-2017 17:00 V.V.H. HS 2 Kwiek HS 1
04-11-2017 19:00 Casco Montage / V.V.H. 1 HS 1 Lycurgus HS 3
11-11-2017 15:00 V.V.H. MB 1 A.V.C. ’69 MB 1 H3
11-11-2017 15:00 V.V.H. MB 2 DSVS MB 2 D1
11-11-2017 15:00 V.V.H. MC 1 DSVS MC 1 D4
11-11-2017 17:00 V.V.H. MA 1 Trynwâlden MA 1 D3
11-11-2017 17:00 V.V.H. DS 1 Punt Ut DS 1 X Lolke Otto
11-11-2017 17:00 V.V.H. HS 2 D.O.S. (Kollumerzwaag) HS 1
11-11-2017 19:00 V.V.H. DS 2 A.V.C. ’69 DS 3 H2
11-11-2017 19:00 Casco Montage / V.V.H. 1 HS 1 HHB coaching/CSV HS 1
02-12-2017 15:00 V.V.H. MB 2 VC058 MB 4 D1
02-12-2017 17:00 V.V.H. MA 1 Heecherop MA 1 H1
02-12-2017 17:00 V.V.H. DS 1 S.V.W. DS 2 X X Hendrik Greta
02-12-2017 17:00 V.V.H. HS 2 VC058 HS 2
02-12-2017 19:00 Casco Montage / V.V.H. 1 HS 1 Twister Veracles HS 1
16-12-2017 00:00 Casco Montage / V.V.H. 1 HS 1 DIO/Bedum HS 2
16-12-2017 15:00 V.V.H. MB 1 DOSKO/Acta MB 1 H1
16-12-2017 15:00 V.V.H. MB 2 Iverto MB 1 D1
16-12-2017 15:00 V.V.H. MC 1 Havot XC 1 D4
16-12-2017 17:00 V.V.H. MA 1 s.v. De Walde MA 1 H1
16-12-2017 17:00 V.V.H. DS 1 Makkum DS 2 X Jelle Yvonne
16-12-2017 17:00 V.V.H. HS 2 De Plakkers HS 1
20-01-2018 15:00 V.V.H. MB 1 VC Sneek MB 4 H1
20-01-2018 15:00 V.V.H. MB 2 Grouw ’64 MB 1 D1
20-01-2018 15:00 V.V.H. MC 1 Makkum MC 2 D4
20-01-2018 17:00 V.V.H. DS 1 VC/Zeus2K DS 1 X Otto Lolke
20-01-2018 17:00 V.V.H. HS 2 VC/Zeus2K HS 1
20-01-2018 19:00 Casco Montage / V.V.H. 1 HS 1 ‘t Gat van Groningen Donitas HS 2
03-02-2018 15:00 V.V.H. MB 1 Far Ut MB 1 D1
03-02-2018 15:00 V.V.H. MB 2 Punt Ut MB 1 D1
03-02-2018 15:00 V.V.H. MC 1 vc Bolsward XC 1 D4
03-02-2018 17:00 V.V.H. MA 1 Punt Ut MA 1 D3
03-02-2018 17:00 V.V.H. DS 1 vc Bolsward DS 3 X X Hendrik Greta
03-02-2018 17:00 V.V.H. HS 2 vc Bolsward HS 1
03-02-2018 19:00 Casco Montage / V.V.H. 1 HS 1 Lycurgus HS 2
17-03-2018 15:00 V.V.H. MB 1 VC058 MB 2 H1
17-03-2018 15:00 V.V.H. MB 2 VC058 MB 5 D1
17-03-2018 15:00 V.V.H. MC 1 VC058 MC 2 D4
17-03-2018 17:00 V.V.H. DS 1 Leevoc DS 2 X Jelle Yvonne
17-03-2018 17:00 V.V.H. HS 2 Garage Popma/D.B.S. HS 1
17-03-2018 19:00 V.V.H. DS 2 v.c. Joure DS 2 H2
17-03-2018 19:00 Casco Montage / V.V.H. 1 HS 1 Side-Out HS 1
07-04-2018 15:00 V.V.H. MB 1 S.V.W. MB 1 H1
07-04-2018 15:00 V.V.H. MB 2 Hardegarijp MB 1 D1
07-04-2018 15:00 V.V.H. MC 1 Hardegarijp JC 1 D4
07-04-2018 17:00 V.V.H. MA 1 Hardegarijp MA 1 H1
07-04-2018 17:00 V.V.H. DS 1 HeVoC ’89 DS 1 X Otto Lolke
07-04-2018 17:00 V.V.H. HS 2 BEO HS 1
07-04-2018 19:00 Casco Montage / V.V.H. 1 HS 1 Krathos HS 1
21-04-2018 15:00 V.V.H. MB 1 CoVos MB 1 D1
21-04-2018 15:00 V.V.H. MB 2 CoVos MB 2 D1
21-04-2018 15:00 V.V.H. MC 1 CoVos MC 2 D4
21-04-2018 17:00 V.V.H. MA 1 UDI MA 1 D3 H1
21-04-2018 17:00 V.V.H. DS 1 BEO DS 1 X X Hendrik Greta
21-04-2018 17:00 V.V.H. HS 2 CoVos HS 1
21-04-2018 19:00 Casco Montage / V.V.H. 1 HS 1 Set Up (IJsselmuiden) HS 1