VVH scheidsrechters (do)

image_pdfimage_print

Rayon scheidsrechters seizoen 2017-2018:

Datum Tijd Team thuis Team uit Zaal Scheidsrechter scheids
          H3 D3 D2 H2
21-09-2017 19:30 V.V.H. DS 4 DSVS DS 2 De Waddenhal D2
21-09-2017 20:45 V.V.H. HS 3 SCS HS 2 De Waddenhal H2
28-09-2017 19:30 V.V.H. DS 2 O.T.I.B. DS 2 De Waddenhal H3
28-09-2017 21:15 V.V.H. HS 3 Advendo HS 1 De Waddenhal D2
05-10-2017 19:30 V.V.H. DS 4 VC058 DS 7 De Waddenhal D3
05-10-2017 20:45 V.V.H. DS 3 VoVeSa DS 2 De Waddenhal H2
12-10-2017 19:30 V.V.H. DS 2 VLO DS 1 De Waddenhal H3
12-10-2017 21:15 V.V.H. HS 3 Dovo/Hujades HS 4 De Waddenhal D2
02-11-2017 19:30 V.V.H. DS 2 Swette Switters DS 2 De Waddenhal H3
02-11-2017 21:15 V.V.H. HS 3 Leevoc HS 4 De Waddenhal H2
09-11-2017 19:30 V.V.H. DS 4 Beetgumermolen DS 1 De Waddenhal D3
09-11-2017 20:45 V.V.H. DS 3 Thrium DS 1 De Waddenhal H3
16-11-2017 19:30 V.V.H. DS 4 Trynwâlden DS 1 De Waddenhal D3
16-11-2017 20:45 V.V.H. DS 3 Wytgaard DS 1 De Waddenhal Yvonne
23-11-2017 20:45 V.V.H. HS 3 Wordt Kwiek HS 1 De Waddenhal Lolke
30-11-2017 19:30 V.V.H. DS 2 A.N.O. DS 1 De Waddenhal D3
30-11-2017 21:15 V.V.H. DS 3 CoVos DS 3 De Waddenhal D2
07-12-2017 19:30 V.V.H. DS 4 Stasko DS 1 De Waddenhal H3
07-12-2017 20:45 V.V.H. HS 3 De Griffioen HS 2 De Waddenhal H2
14-12-2017 19:30 V.V.H. DS 2 VC Sneek DS 6 De Waddenhal D3
14-12-2017 21:15 V.V.H. DS 3 Grouw ’64 DS 2 De Waddenhal H2
11-01-2018 20:45 V.V.H. DS 3 vc Bolsward DS 5 De Waddenhal Yvonne
18-01-2018 19:30 V.V.H. DS 2 Molkwar DS 1 De Waddenhal H3
18-01-2018 21:15 V.V.H. HS 3 HWHO HS 1 De Waddenhal D2
25-01-2018 19:30 V.V.H. DS 4 DSVS DS 3 De Waddenhal D3
25-01-2018 20:45 V.V.H. DS 3 DSVS DS 1 De Waddenhal D2
01-02-2018 19:30 V.V.H. DS 2 vc Bolsward DS 4 De Waddenhal H3
01-02-2018 21:15 V.V.H. HS 3 Steggerda HS 1 De Waddenhal H2
08-02-2018 19:30 V.V.H. DS 4 Havot DS 1 De Waddenhal D3
08-02-2018 20:45 V.V.H. DS 3 UDI DS 1 De Waddenhal H2
08-03-2018 20:45 V.V.H. HS 3 HeVoC ’89 HS 3 De Waddenhal H2
15-03-2018 19:30 V.V.H. DS 4 DOSKO/Acta DS 2 De Waddenhal D3
15-03-2018 20:45 V.V.H. DS 3 VC058 DS 4 De Waddenhal Yvonne
22-03-2018 19:30 V.V.H. DS 4 Grouw ’64 DS 4 De Waddenhal D2
22-03-2018 20:45 V.V.H. HS 3 Flora HS 1 De Waddenhal H2
05-04-2018 19:30 V.V.H. DS 2 WISKY DS 1 De Waddenhal D3
05-04-2018 21:15 V.V.H. DS 3 SBO DS 1 De Waddenhal H2
12-04-2018 19:30 V.V.H. DS 4 Leevoc DS 4 De Waddenhal D2
12-04-2018 20:45 V.V.H. HS 3 V.C.S. HS 1 De Waddenhal H2
19-04-2018 19:30 V.V.H. DS 2 Stânfries (IJ) DS 2 De Waddenhal D3
19-04-2018 21:15 V.V.H. DS 3 DOSKO/Acta DS 1 De Waddenhal D2