Uitslagen wedstrijden VVH

DatumThuisploegUitploegResultaatSets
21 nov.V.V.H. DS 2DSVS DS 13-220-25, 25-22, 24-26, 25-14, 15-9
21 nov.V.V.H. DS 3VLO DS 11-319-25, 18-25, 18-25, 25-20
19 nov.V.V.H. XC 1Grouw ’64 MC 10-38-25, 7-25, 10-25
16 nov.V.V.H. JA 1Vovem’90 JA 11-325-23, 23-25, 13-25, 18-25
16 nov.Casco Montage / VVH H1 HS 1Captains***Kangeroe HS 11-319-25, 22-25, 26-24, 26-28
16 nov.V.V.H. MB 1VC Sneek MB 30-413-25, 17-25, 13-25, 18-25
16 nov.DOSKO/Acta XC 1V.V.H. XC 13-025-14, 25-16, 25-16
16 nov.V.V.H. DS 1vc Bolsward DS 32-322-25, 18-25, 26-24, 25-15, 10-15
16 nov.V.V.H. MC 1Stasko MC 11-222-25, 21-25, 25-19
16 nov.V.V.H. MA 1DOSKO/Acta MA 14-025-8, 25-9, 25-19, 25-19
15 nov.NOK/BEO HS 1V.V.H. HS 24-025-16, 25-16, 25-14, 25-23
14 nov.V.V.H. DS 3VC/Zeus2K DS 21-316-25, 25-22, 16-25, 16-25
14 nov.V.V.H. DS 2Makkum DS 10-421-25, 18-25, 14-25, 11-25
13 nov.Far Ut HS 1V.V.H. HS 21-319-25, 14-25, 18-25, 26-24
09 nov.DSVS MA 1V.V.H. MA 13-219-25, 25-23, 25-16, 19-25, 15-13
09 nov.DSVS XC 1V.V.H. XC 13-025-5, 25-18, 25-9
09 nov.VC/Zeus2K DS 1V.V.H. DS 11-318-25, 18-25, 25-17, 17-25
09 nov.VC Sneek MC 5V.V.H. MC 11-217-25, 25-23, 10-25
09 nov.DIOS XA 1V.V.H. JA 10-412-25, 12-25, 17-25, 7-25
08 nov.Top en Twel DS 2V.V.H. DS 22-325-27, 25-19, 25-21, 22-25, 12-15

Programma wedstrijden VVH

DatumTijdThuisploegUitploegSporthalPlaatsRoute
23 nov.9:30DOSKO/Acta N3 1V.V.H. N3 1Kaatshal De Trije FRANEKER
23 nov.10:00DOSKO/Acta N5 2V.V.H. N5 1Kaatshal De Trije FRANEKER
23 nov.10:15V.V.H. N3 1VC058 N3 1Kaatshal De Trije FRANEKER
23 nov.10:15V.V.H. N5 1VoVeSa N5 1Kaatshal De Trije FRANEKER
23 nov.11:00VC058 N3 3V.V.H. N3 1Kaatshal De Trije FRANEKER
23 nov.11:15V.V.H. N5 1DOSKO/Acta N5 1Kaatshal De Trije FRANEKER
23 nov.11:30Grouw '64 N5 1V.V.H. N5 1Kaatshal De Trije FRANEKER
23 nov.11:45V.V.H. N3 1VC058 N3 2Kaatshal De Trije FRANEKER
23 nov.13:00V.V.H. MB 1Far Ut MB 1De Waddenhal HARLINGEN
23 nov.15:00V.V.H. MA 1O.T.I.B. MA 1De Waddenhal HARLINGEN
23 nov.15:00V.V.H. MC 1VC058 MC 3De Waddenhal HARLINGEN
23 nov.17:00V.V.H. DS 1OPM Heerenveen DS 1De Waddenhal HARLINGEN
23 nov.17:00V.V.H. XC 1Hardegarijp MC 1De Waddenhal HARLINGEN
23 nov.19:00Casco Montage / VVH H1 HS 1Voorsterslag/VC Zwolle HS 2De Waddenhal HARLINGEN
23 nov.19:00V.V.H. JA 1Steevast XA 1De Waddenhal HARLINGEN
28 nov.20:00V.V.H. HS 2Leevoc HS 3De Waddenhal HARLINGEN
29 nov.19:30Punt Ut DS 1V.V.H. DS 1De Singel BLAUWHUIS